Bus Routes

ROUTE 35
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Jade Rd @ Northstar Ave 8:05 AM 3:19 PM 1:28 PM
Northstar Ave @ Shooting Star Dr 8:08 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
Northstar Ave @ Pacoima Rd 8:11 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
Rogers Ln @ Pacoima Rd 8:14 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
Manzano Rd @ Pacoima Rd 8:16 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Ponderosa Ranch Rd @ Canyon Rim Rd 8:20 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
Del Gado Rd @ Luna Rd 8:23 AM 3:07 PM 1:16 PM
Gravilla Rd @ Del Gado Rd 8:25 AM 3:05 PM 1:14 PM
ROUTE 36
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Falcon Trail @ Luna Rd 7:57 AM 3:24 PM 1:33 PM
Dos Lomas Wy @ Foxfire Rd 8:00 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
Princeton Dr @ Arvila Dr 8:08 AM 3:18 AM 1:27 PM
Cobalt Rd @ Camellia Rd 8:14 AM 3:14 PM 1:23 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 8:20 AM 3:05 PM 1:14 PM
Indian Wells Dr @ Rosemary Dr 8:23 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
ROUTE 37
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Seneca Rd @ Rancho Seneca Apartments 8:08 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
Seneca Rd @ Borego Rd 8:10 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Seneca Rd @ Newporter Apartments 8:12 AM 3:16 PM 1:25 PM
Arlette Dr @ Joshua St 8:19 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
Woodworth Wy @ Braemar Dr 8:23 AM 3:27 PM 1:36 PM
ROUTE 38
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Carter Rd @ Hidden Rock Rd 8:13 AM 3:21 PM 1:30 PM
Foothill Rd @ El Grande Way 8:15 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Arlette Dr @ Seneca Rd 8:18 AM 3:16 PM 1:25 PM
Arlette Dr @ Kimberly Dr 8:20 AM 3:22 PM 1:31 PM
Chaparral St @ Chaparral Ct 8:22 AM 3:27 PM 1:36 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Bow String St 8:25 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Tawney Ridge Ln 8:26 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
ROUTE 39
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Dante St @ Mars Ave 7:18 AM 4:20 PM 2:29 PM
Grand Triassic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 7:38 AM 3:58 PM 2:07 PM
Ukiah St @ Desert Star St 7:43 AM 3:45 PM 1:54 PM
Capistrano St @ Naples Ln 7:45 AM 3:42 PM 1:51 PM
Green Hill Dr @ Puesta Del Sol Dr 7:55 AM 3:29 PM 1:38 PM
Morada Rd @ Calgo Ln 8:01 AM 3:26 PM 1:35 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Heatherdale Rd 8:05 AM 3:35 PM 1:44 PM
Salamander Ln @ Squirrel Ln 8:12 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Showhorse Ln @ Shire Cir (at brick wall) 8:16 AM 3:17 PM 1:26 PM
Hook Blvd @ Brentwood School 8:18 AM 3:19 PM 1:28 PM
Reno Loop Rd (W) @ Feller Ln 8:21 AM 3:21 PM 1:30 PM
Reno Loop Rd @ West Trail 8:25 AM 3:08 PM 1:17 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 25, 2021